Receive more information from Secret Sounds?
Please tell us your preferred genres of music

By clicking submit you accept the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Signup to my Falls

Create a My Falls account now to start planning your best festival weekend!

Just select the artists you most want to see each day and My Falls will create you a personalised schedule.

By signing up you agree to our Terms of Use

Signup to my Falls

Create a My Falls account now to start planning your best festival weekend!

Just select the artists you most want to see each day and My Falls will create you a personalised schedule.

By signing up you agree to our Terms of Use

Timetable

Select the artists you most want to see each day
and My Falls will create you a personalised schedule.
mon 30 dectue 31 decwed 1 janthu 2 jan
Show My Falls
Forest Stage
Galaxy Stage
Jack Daniel's Barrel House
Valley Stage
12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM3AM
12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM3AM
11AM12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM
11AM12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM
DJ Levins5:30 - 2:00
Shimmy Disco12:00 - 2:00
DAYZE2:00 - 4:00
Debbies4:00 - 5:00
Handsome5:00 - 6:00
PLTS6:00 - 7:00
Juz' Playin'7:00 - 8:00
Little Fritter8:00 - 10:00
Lirks10:00 - 12:00
Bergy12:00 - 2:00
Welcome to Country1:10 - 1:40
Mini Skirt2:00 - 2:50
A. Swayze and the Ghosts3:20 - 4:20
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets4:50 - 5:50
Parcels6:20 - 7:20
DJ Levins8:30 - 2:00
Elliot Ramsay12:00 - 1:00
Death By Denim1:00 - 2:00
Cousin Tony's Brand New Firebird2:00 - 3:00
Bec Sandridge3:00 - 4:00
Elliot Ramsay4:00 - 5:00
DAYZE5:00 - 7:00
Arrowsmith7:00 - 9:00
Eljae9:00 - 12:00
Chelsea Sharne12:00 - 2:00
Vera Blue5:30 - 6:30
John Farnham7:00 - 8:00
Tash Sultana8:30 - 9:45
Pnau10:20 - 11:20
Peking Duk11:50 - 1:00
Jaguar Jonze12:30 - 1:00
Totty1:30 - 2:20
Amyl & The Sniffers2:50 - 3:50
Waax4:20 - 5:20
Holy Holy5:50 - 6:50
Wave Racer7:20 - 8:10
G Flip8:40 - 9:40
Crooked Colours10:10 - 11:10
Comedy - Group 211:40 - 12:40
Goons of Doom1:00 - 1:40
Teen Jesus and the Jean Teasers2:10 - 3:00
B WISE3:30 - 4:30
Pink Sweat$5:00 - 5:50
DJ Levins8:30 - 1:30
Elliot Ramsay12:00 - 2:00
Teischa2:00 - 3:00
Cxloe3:00 - 4:00
DAYZE4:00 - 6:00
Shimmy Disco6:00 - 8:00
Juz' Playin'8:00 - 10:00
Lirks10:00 - 11:00
Bergy11:00 - 12:30
Kilnoch12:30 - 1:30
Yungblud5:10 - 6:00
Lewis Capaldi6:30 - 7:30
Of Monsters And Men8:00 - 9:00
Milky Chance9:30 - 10:30
Halsey11:00 - 12:00
Adrian Eagle12:30 - 1:10
Bad//Dreems1:30 - 2:20
#1 Dads2:50 - 3:40
Montaigne4:10 - 5:10
Baker Boy5:40 - 6:40
Thelma Plum7:10 - 8:10
Thundamentals8:40 - 9:40
Cosmo’s Midnight10:10 - 11:10
Comedy - Group 1 Byron11:40 - 12:40
Israeli Chicks1:00 - 1:40
Concrete Surfers2:10 - 3:00
Cxloe3:30 - 4:20
The Japanese House4:50 - 5:50
DJ Levins8:30 - 1:20
The Gatling Gun12:00 - 1:00
Samsaruh1:00 - 2:00
Nerve2:00 - 3:00
Genesis Owusu3:00 - 4:00
Dameeela4:00 - 5:00
DAYZE5:00 - 7:00
Little Fritter7:00 - 8:00
Dameeela8:00 - 10:00
Juz' Playin'10:00 - 12:00
Joey Taok12:00 - 1:00
Dope Lemon5:00 - 5:50
Playboi Carti6:20 - 7:20
Banks7:50 - 8:50
Disclosure9:20 - 10:30
Vampire Weekend11:00 - 12:00
12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM3AM
12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM3AM
11AM12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM
11AM12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM