Receive more information from Secret Sounds?
Please tell us your preferred genres of music

By clicking submit you accept the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Signup to my Falls

Create a My Falls account now to start planning your best festival weekend!

Just select the artists you most want to see each day and My Falls will create you a personalised schedule.

By signing up you agree to our Terms of Use

Signup to my Falls

Create a My Falls account now to start planning your best festival weekend!

Just select the artists you most want to see each day and My Falls will create you a personalised schedule.

By signing up you agree to our Terms of Use

Timetable

Select the artists you most want to see each day
and My Falls will create you a personalised schedule.
sun 29 decmon 30 dectue 31 dec
Show My Falls
Field Stage
Valley Stage
Homebrewed
3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM
10AM11AM12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM3AM
10AM11AM12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM3AM4AM
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets3:00 - 4:00
Vera Blue4:30 - 5:30
John Farnham6:00 - 7:00
Lewis Capaldi7:30 - 8:30
Playboi Carti9:00 - 10:00
Pnau10:30 - 11:30
Crooked Colours12:00 - 1:00
Pineal Collective4:00 - 4:30
Koh-Dee5:30 - 6:00
JAX and the Wayward7:00 - 7:30
Hudson Cartel8:30 - 9:00
Comedy - Group 211:10 - 12:00
Adrian Eagle12:20 - 1:10
B WISE1:30 - 2:20
Pink Sweat$2:50 - 3:40
Bad//Dreems4:10 - 5:00
Holy Holy5:30 - 6:20
Parcels6:50 - 7:40
Thelma Plum8:10 - 9:10
Wave Racer9:40 - 10:30
Kat Edwards11:50 - 12:30
A. Swayze and the Ghosts12:50 - 1:40
Amyl & The Sniffers2:10 - 3:00
Montaigne3:30 - 4:20
Yungblud4:50 - 5:40
Dope Lemon6:10 - 7:00
Banks7:30 - 8:20
Peking Duk8:50 - 9:50
Vampire Weekend10:20 - 11:20
Halsey11:50 - 12:50
Dena Amy1:10 - 2:00
Rose Trent10:30 - 11:00
Hard Rubbish12:30 - 12:50
Kim Imber1:40 - 2:10
HÜLL3:00 - 3:30
Je Bahl4:20 - 4:50
Medhanit5:40 - 6:10
Big Als'7:00 - 7:30
The Sleepyheads8:30 - 9:00
Comedy - Group 112:10 - 1:00
Teen Jesus and the Jean Teasers1:30 - 2:20
Cxloe2:50 - 3:40
The Japanese House4:10 - 5:00
Wombat5:30 - 6:20
Alex Lahey6:50 - 7:50
#1 Dads8:20 - 9:20
Baker Boy9:50 - 10:50
Squid Fishing11:00 - 11:30
Totty11:50 - 12:30
Bugs12:50 - 1:40
Waax2:10 - 3:00
Luca Brasi3:30 - 4:20
G Flip4:50 - 5:40
Illy6:10 - 7:10
Of Monsters And Men7:40 - 8:40
Milky Chance9:10 - 10:10
Disclosure10:40 - 12:10
Wolfmother12:40 - 1:40
Kinder2:00 - 3:00
Runaway Belles10:30 - 11:00
Chuck Pyecroft11:30 - 11:50
Thomas Mitchell12:30 - 12:50
Just Flare1:40 - 2:10
Kudu Joy3:30 - 4:00
Bert Shirt4:20 - 4:50
DISSOLVER5:30 - 6:10
Slaughterhaus Surf Cult7:10 - 7:40
3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM
10AM11AM12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM3AM
10AM11AM12PM1PM2PM3PM4PM5PM6PM7PM8PM9PM10PM11PM12AM1AM2AM3AM4AM